29ième Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S) réservé aux non-licenciés FFTRI

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ADRION DENIS M Ve3
ADRION HUGO M Se1
ALBERT ANTHONY M Se4
ANTONIO MICKAEL M Ve1
ARCAMONE MAUD MAUD ARCAMONE F Ve1
AUBERT JULES M Se2
AUDIN BRUNO M Ve3
AVRIL JULIEN M Se2
AYRAULT FREDDY M Se2
BARALE NANS M Se1
BARTOSZ OPHéLIE F Se1
BAUDE ERIC M Ve4
BAUDIFFIER PIERRE-ALEXIS NON LICENCIé M Se1
BAUDIFFIER ANTHONY NON LICENCIé M Se4
BEAUDOUIN FREDERIC M Ve3
BEAUDOUIN AURELIEN M Se3
BEAUVAIS BASTIEN M Se3
BECLAIR PATRICK M Ve4
BEGEL THOMAS M Se1
BELBEOCH EWAN M Se4
BELLANGER CRYSTAL F Se1
BELLANGER SOPHIE F Se2
BELLANGER ALEXIS M Se2
BENDANI MEJDI M Se3
BENOIT STEPHANE M Ve3
BENOIT LISON JOGGINTOURS F Se2
BERGERON YON M Se2
BERTHAULT MICKAEL M Se3
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN M Se4
BERTRAND CORENTIN M Se1
BETTOLO ROBIN M Se2
BIDEAU VINCENT M Se4
BLANCHET XAVIER M Ve1
BOUCHAM CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
BOUCHER VINCENT M Se4
BOUé OLIVIER M Se3
BOURGEON LEOPOLD M Se2
BOURGEON THEODORE M Se1
BOUTEGOURD JEROME TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Se4
BRECHARD STEPHANE M Ve1
BRETON BAPTISTE M Se4
BRIZARD JéRéMY M Ve2
BRUNET JULIEN M Se4
BUCHET MICKAEL M Se3
BUJEAU ANTOINE M Se3
CAILLAUD YOHANN M Se3
CAMBOULIVES PIERRE M Se1
CAMOIN PHILIPPE M Ve1
CARTEREAU STEVE US FAIVELEY M Se4
CASSE QUENTIN M Se2
CASTILLON KéVIN M Se3
CAYRE RAPHAëL NON LICENCIé M Se2
CECCALDI MATHIEU RSSC ATHLéTISME M Se4
CHALONS BRUNO M Se4
CHAMBARD JULIE F Ve1
CHAMBRIS BENOIT M Se3
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN SEBASTIEN CHANDONNAY M Ve2
CHARCELLAY PASCAL M Ve2
CHARON LILIAN M Se1
CHEVESSIER FLAVIEN M Se2
CHUETTE THOMAS M Se4
CLOUAIRE FRéDéRIC M Ve2
CLUTIER MICKAEL M Se3
CORNEAU JULIEN M Se2
CORSET MATHIEU M Ju
COTTON AXEL M Se1
COULOT FRANçOIS M Ve1
COUTANCEAU FABRICE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve5
COUTURIER PIERRE M Se4
COUTURIER SIMON M Se3
CUOQ MICHEL ENT M Ve5
DAGUENET RODRIGUE M Se4
DAILLY NICOLAS M Se4
DE CHABOT NICOLAS M Ve1
DE FONTENAY STEPHANE M Ve2
DECARIS BENJAMIN M Se3
DECLERCK DAMIEN M Se4
DELAGARDE FRANCK M Se4
DELAPORTE CHRISTOPHE UVD M Ve3
DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
DENDIEVEL JEREMY M Se3
DEROUET JEREMY M Ve1
DESCHAMPS JEROME M Ve2
DESHAIES AMAURY M Se2
DEVANT ANTHONY M Se3
DEVEAUTOUR NICOLAS SANS CLUB M Ve1
DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se3
DHUY THIERRY M Ve4
DOUILLARD GUILLAUME M Se3
DROMEL CéDRIC M Ve2
DUBEC BENOIT M Se3
DUCHESNE STéPHANE NL M Ve2
DURAND PHILIPPE M Ve3
DUREY BéNéDICTE F Se4
DUREY NICOLAS M Se4
DURU GUILLAUME M Se2
DUVERGER FRANçOIS M Ve4
FARNAULT CEDRIC M Ve1
FAURIE YOANN M Ve1
FAURIE LUDOVIC STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve2
FEILLAULT YORICK M Se3
FERRAND PIERRE M Se4
FERRAOUN HALIM M Ve2
FERRIé JEAN-LOUIS M Ve4
FEVRIER PIERRE-JEAN M Se3
FILY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve3
FLEURICHAMP ERIC M Ve2
FREITAS ELISABETH CHATOCAPVTT F Ve2
GAILLARD YOANN M Se2
GALARD VINCENT M Se3
GALARD SIMON M Se2
GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
GALLIEN CYRILLE TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Se4
GARANGER SYLVAIN M Se4
GAUDIN DAVID TNT ( TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON ) M Ve1
GAUTHIER GUILLAUME M Se3
GAZZOLA LAURENT M Ve1
GENET ALEX AS ROTO SPORTS M Ve1
GERARD GRéGOIRE M Se3
GERVAIS CHRISTEL F Ve2
GILLES JULIEN M Se2
GOUBAN THIERRY M Ve3
GUERIN MAXIME M Se3
GUICHARD AURéLIE F Ve2
GUIGNON CEDRIC M Se4
GUILLAUME MARINE F Se2
GUILLON LéOPOLD M Se1
HAMDAN KEVIN M Se2
HEBRARD HUSSENOT CéCILE F Se3
HENAULT THIERRY M Ve2
HERBERT GEOFFREY M Se2
HERISSON ADRIEN M Se2
HIPPOLYTE JEAN MICHEL M Ve3
HOGUET AYMERIC M Ve1
HUBERT DORIAN M Se1
JAILLET ROMAIN STMICROELECTRONICS M Se3
JANIAUD LAURA F Se3
JARS BLAISE M Se3
JAUSIONS LUC M Ve3
JIMBLET NICOLAS M Ve1
JOUAN PREBANDIERI CAROLE F Se4
JOURDAIN THOMAS M Se3
JUNCA MATTHIEU M Se3
LANDON NICOLAS M Ve2
LAVERGNE DENYS M Se3
LAZENNEC CELINE RRUN F Ve3
LE BIHAN NICOLAS M Se2
LE BRETON BENOIT DéCATHLON M Se2
LE HEGARAT YANN M Ve4
LE REUN PATRICK M Ve2
LE ROUZIC LOANN UCANN M Ju
LEBLANC ADRIEN M Se3
LEBOUC JULIE F Se2
LEBOURG DAVID M Ve2
LEFEBVRE CéDRIC M Se4
LEFORESTIER BRUNO M Ve3
LEGER ERWAN M Se3
LEGUET SAMIRA F Ve3
LENA THOMAS ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
LENTé HUBERT M Ju
LEPETIT NICOLAS ESVL M Se4
LEROUX ARTHUR M Se2
LIARDET SYLVAIN M Se3
LIGONNIERE ULRICH M Ve1
LINAS CORENTIN M Se1
LOISEAU MATTHIEU M Se2
LONGOMBA CLAIRE F Se2
LOUVARD ENZO M Ju
MAILLARD CHLOé F Se2
MALDONADO SASCHA M Ve2
MALHERBE LOUIS M Se1
MANEUVRIER FRANçOIS M Se4
MARAIS LAURENT M Ve3
MARTEAU CLéMENT GUERIDUNCANCER M Se2
MARTI BASTIEN M Se4
MARTIN PRISCA F Se3
MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE NON LICENCIé M Ve3
MESNARD CHARLOTTE F Se3
MESSINEO ANTOINE M Se3
MICHON YANN M Ve2
MONRREAL ANTHONY M Se3
MORALDO SOPHIE F Se4
MORCILLO STéPHANE M Ve3
MORCILLO LéO M Se1
MORHAIM LAURENT M Ve3
MOSSERON LéA F Se1
MURZEAU BAPTISTE M Se1
NGUYEN VINCENT M Se4
NICOLAS DAVID TEAM ULTRA TAMALOUS M Ve1
NIORT CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
NOEL THOMAS M Se3
PAGé LUDOVIC M Ve2
PAGNOUX DENIS NON LICENCIé M Ve4
PALMOWSKI ARIANE F Se3
PARAT VINCENT M Ve3
PARLANGE JéRôME M Ve2
PATRY NICOLAS M Ve1
PAUMELIN LUC M Se2
PAUTRET VINCENT M Se3
PAVY FRéDéRIC M Ve2
PERROTIN VINCENT NON LICENCIé M Se4
PESCHELOCHE ARTHUR M Se2
PEYROUX LIONEL M Ve3
PINEL ERIC M Ve2
PIQUET SYLVAIN M Ve3
PIQUET PATRICE BEAUFORT M Ve4
POHU LUDOVIC M Se4
POIRIER CHRISTOPHER UC JOUé LES TOURS M Ju
POIRIER ARTHUR M Se2
POIROUD JEAN PHILIPPE ADMS M Ve1
POPELIN NICOLAS M Ve3
POTTIER TONY M Ve2
POTTIER STEPHANIE M Ve3
POUPET VINCENT M Se3
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
POUSSARDIN CAMILLE F Se3
PREVOST CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
PROUST PAUL M Se3
QUEGUINEUR CHRISTIAN M Ve2
QUENAULT DANY M Ve4
RADENNE LAURENT M Ve2
RAHON ANTONIN M Se2
REGENT BAPTISTE NASATRI M Mi
REGENT RAPHAEL NASATRI M Ve2
REGENT THOMAS NASATRI M Ca
RENARD JEAN-PAUL M Ve4
RIBOT FRANçOIS M Ve4
RIVA JéRéMY M Se3
ROBERT ALEXANDRE M Se2
ROCHE ANTONY M Ve2
ROCHER CLéMENT M Se3
RONDEAUX YOHANN M Se3
ROTILY-FORCIOLI THOMAS M Se4
ROUET THIERRY M Ve4
ROUSSET JEAN-YVES M Ve1
ROY SIMON M Se2
SAILLARD CLEMENT M Se3
SALLES OLIVIER US FAIVELEY M Ve1
SAMMAN EMMA F Se1
SAMSON CAROLINE F Ve3
SCAILLIEREZ LOUISE F Se2
SEBBAH VALéRIE F Ve3
SEGUI GILLES M Ve3
SéNAT BRIGITTE F Ve5
SIMON CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
SIMON MAXIME M Se1
SOULARD BENOIT ASPO ATHLé M Ve2
SPARAGNA LAURENT M Ve1
SUDRE ANNE F Ve2
TAROU AURELIE F Se4
THEBAULT ETIENNE M Se4
THEILLAY PIERRE M Se2
THEPIN ALEXANDRE M Se3
THONON CLéMENT M Se2
TRIMBOUR CéLINE F Se2
TROSSEAU DAMIEN M Ve1
TROUVÉ LAURENT M Ve1
TRUBERT SYLVAIN M Ve3
TRUBERT ROMAIN M Se1
URBANEK AURELIEN M Se3
VALLAT ARNAUD M Se3
VENTéJOU SARAH F Se2
VERILLON JULIEN M Ve1
VERSCHAFFEL STEPHANE M Se4
VILLE BAUDOUIN M Se1
VOLLBRECHT LOTHAR M Ve6
VRILLON SYLVAIN M Se3
ZUCHOWSKI LOIC M Se2
Veuillez patienter...